Kommende aktiviteter

    Ingen fremtidige arrangementer ble funnet.

Kommende kamper

Se alle

Quality Prinsen-serien G11 7er nivå 2 avd. 11

  • 13 jan. 2024 - 12:30

    Trond (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Trond
    Oppdal
    3
    1
  • 13 jan. 2024 - 14:10

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Tiller 2

    Oppdal
    Tiller 2
    0
    4
  • 20 jan. 2024 - 12:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Tiller

    Oppdal
    Tiller
    1
    1
  • 20 jan. 2024 - 14:10

    Utleira (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Utleira
    Oppdal
    2
    6
  • 04 feb. 2024 - 11:40

    Charlottenlund (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Charlottenlund
    Oppdal
    1
    11
  • 04 feb. 2024 - 13:20

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Astor 2

    Oppdal
    Astor 2
    2
    8
  • 11 feb. 2024 - 11:40

    Strindheim 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Strindheim 2
    Oppdal
    6
    0
  • 11 feb. 2024 - 13:20

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Ranheim 2

    Oppdal
    Ranheim 2
    3
    1
  • 08 mar. 2024 - 20:00

    Melhus 3/Gimse 3 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Melhus 3/Gimse 3
    Oppdal
    4
    0
  • 17 mar. 2024 - 14:00

    Leinstrand/Byneset (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Leinstrand/Byneset
    Oppdal
    9
    1
  • 01 apr. 2024 - 19:00

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Charlottenlund 3

    Oppdal
    Charlottenlund 3
    0
    3
  • 04 apr. 2024 - 19:00

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Strindheim 2

    Oppdal
    Strindheim 2
    0
    15
  • 07 apr. 2024 - 16:00

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Freidig

    Oppdal
    Freidig
    1
    6
  • 08 apr. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Ranheim 2

    Oppdal
    Ranheim 2
    0
    6
  • 09 apr. 2024 - 18:30

    Buvik (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2

    Buvik
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 09 apr. 2024 - 18:30

    Støren (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2

    Støren
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 11 apr. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Trønder-Lyn

    Oppdal
    Trønder-Lyn
    0
    0
  • 13 apr. 2024 - 12:00

    Freidig (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Freidig
    Oppdal
    1
    2
  • 14 apr. 2024 - 13:00

    Trond (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Trond
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 15 apr. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Ranheim

    Oppdal
    Ranheim
    3
    0
  • 15 apr. 2024 - 18:30

    Buvik (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2

    Buvik
    Oppdal 2
    1
    9
  • 15 apr. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Gauldal

    Oppdal 2
    Gauldal
    0
    0
  • 15 apr. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Gauldal 2

    Oppdal
    Gauldal 2
    0
    0
  • 15 apr. 2024 - 18:30

    Klæbu (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Klæbu
    Oppdal
    0
    1
  • 16 apr. 2024 - 18:30

    Orkla 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Orkla 2
    Oppdal
    7
    1
  • 16 apr. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Byåsen 3

    Oppdal
    Byåsen 3
    0
    0
  • 17 apr. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Buvik

    Oppdal 2
    Buvik
    0
    0
  • 17 apr. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Gauldal 2

    Oppdal
    Gauldal 2
    0
    0
  • 18 apr. 2024 - 18:30

    Klæbu (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Klæbu
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 18 apr. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Oppdal 2
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 18 apr. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Oppdal 2
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 18 apr. 2024 - 20:00

    Gauldal (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2

    Gauldal
    Oppdal 2
    1
    4
  • 19 apr. 2024 - 18:30

    Gauldal 2 7er (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Gauldal 2 7er
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 19 apr. 2024 - 19:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Melhus/Gimse/Gauldal

    Oppdal
    Melhus/Gimse/Gauldal
    0
    13
  • 21 apr. 2024 - 15:00

    Byåsen (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Byåsen
    Oppdal
    0
    4
  • 21 apr. 2024 - 17:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Nidelv 2

    Oppdal
    Nidelv 2
    0
    0
  • 22 apr. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Klæbu

    Oppdal 2
    Klæbu
    1
    3
  • 22 apr. 2024 - 20:00

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Gauldal/Trønder-Lyn 2

    Oppdal
    Gauldal/Trønder-Lyn 2
    1
    6
  • 23 apr. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Rennebu 7er

    Oppdal
    Rennebu 7er
    0
    0
  • 23 apr. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Sokna

    Oppdal
    Sokna
    0
    0
  • 23 apr. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Trond 2

    Oppdal
    Trond 2
    0
    3
  • 24 apr. 2024 - 18:30

    Gimse 3/Melhus 3 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2

    Gimse 3/Melhus 3
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 24 apr. 2024 - 18:30

    Rennebu (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Rennebu
    Oppdal
    5
    1
  • 24 apr. 2024 - 18:30

    Rennebu (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Rennebu
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 24 apr. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Oppdal 2
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 24 apr. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Oppdal 2
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 25 apr. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Utleira

    Oppdal
    Utleira
    4
    1
  • 25 apr. 2024 - 18:30

    Leik (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2

    Leik
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 26 apr. 2024 - 18:00

    Byåsen (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Byåsen
    Oppdal
    1
    5
  • 27 apr. 2024 - 12:45

    Astor 3 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Astor 3
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 27 apr. 2024 - 14:00

    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Leinstrand/Byneset

    Oppdal 2
    Leinstrand/Byneset
    2
    2
  • 29 apr. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Trygg/Lade

    Oppdal
    Trygg/Lade
    6
    5
  • 29 apr. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Snøhetta

    Oppdal
    Snøhetta
    0
    0
  • 29 apr. 2024 - 18:30

    Klæbu (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2

    Klæbu
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 29 apr. 2024 - 18:30

    Skaun (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Skaun
    Oppdal
    4
    1
  • 29 apr. 2024 - 20:00

    Sokna (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Sokna
    Oppdal
    2
    7
  • 30 apr. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Trønder-Lyn

    Oppdal 2
    Trønder-Lyn
    0
    0
  • 30 apr. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Vestbyen 3/Nationalkameratene 3

    Oppdal 2
    Vestbyen 3/Nationalkameratene 3
    3
    0
  • 01 mai 2024 - 17:30

    Orkla 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Orkla 2
    Oppdal
    4
    6
  • 01 mai 2024 - 18:00

    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Orkanger 2

    Oppdal 2
    Orkanger 2
    0
    0
  • 01 mai 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Støren

    Oppdal
    Støren
    0
    0
  • 02 mai 2024 - 18:30

    Støren (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Støren
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 02 mai 2024 - 18:30

    Singsås (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Singsås
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 05 mai 2024 - 16:00

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Ranheim TF

    Oppdal
    Ranheim TF
    6
    1
  • 06 mai 2024 - 18:00

    Strindheim (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Strindheim
    Oppdal
    5
    2
  • 06 mai 2024 - 18:30

    Støren (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Støren
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 06 mai 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Buvik

    Oppdal
    Buvik
    0
    6
  • 06 mai 2024 - 20:00

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Leinstrand

    Oppdal
    Leinstrand
    3
    4
  • 07 mai 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Gauldal

    Oppdal
    Gauldal
    0
    0
  • 07 mai 2024 - 18:30

    Skaun (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2

    Skaun
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 07 mai 2024 - 18:30

    Melhus/Gimse (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2

    Melhus/Gimse
    Oppdal 2
    1
    8
  • 07 mai 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Gimse 2/Melhus 2

    Oppdal
    Gimse 2/Melhus 2
    0
    0
  • 07 mai 2024 - 20:00

    Tynset 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2

    Tynset 2
    Oppdal 2
    1
    4
  • 08 mai 2024 - 17:15

    Støren (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Støren
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 08 mai 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Tiller 2

    Oppdal
    Tiller 2
    4
    0
  • 08 mai 2024 - 18:30

    Gauldal (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Gauldal
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 09 mai 2024 - 14:30

    Strindheim (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Strindheim
    Oppdal
    2
    5
  • 09 mai 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Sokna

    Oppdal
    Sokna
    0
    0
  • 09 mai 2024 - 18:30

    Vestbyen/Nationalkameratene (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Vestbyen/Nationalkameratene
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 09 mai 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Støren

    Oppdal
    Støren
    0
    0
  • 10 mai 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Leik

    Oppdal 2
    Leik
    0
    0
  • 12 mai 2024 - 16:00

    Vuku (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Vuku
    Oppdal
    0
    7
  • 13 mai 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Utleira

    Oppdal
    Utleira
    6
    5
  • 13 mai 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Astor 2

    Oppdal 2
    Astor 2
    6
    3
  • 13 mai 2024 - 18:30

    Meldal (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Meldal
    Oppdal
    1
    1
  • 13 mai 2024 - 20:00

    Melhus 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Melhus 2
    Oppdal
    0
    15
  • 14 mai 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Singsås/Sokna/Støren

    Oppdal
    Singsås/Sokna/Støren
    3
    0
  • 14 mai 2024 - 18:30

    Melhus 2/Gimse 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2

    Melhus 2/Gimse 2
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 14 mai 2024 - 18:30

    Melhus/Gimse (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Melhus/Gimse
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 14 mai 2024 - 20:00

    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Gimse 2/Melhus 2

    Oppdal 2
    Gimse 2/Melhus 2
    2
    2
  • 15 mai 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Oppdal 2
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 15 mai 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Oppdal 2
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 15 mai 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Meldal 2

    Oppdal
    Meldal 2
    0
    0
  • 15 mai 2024 - 20:00

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Byåsen 2

    Oppdal
    Byåsen 2
    3
    3
  • 16 mai 2024 - 18:30

    Sokna (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2

    Sokna
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 18 mai 2024 - 16:00

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Levanger

    Oppdal
    Levanger
    5
    2
  • 20 mai 2024 - 14:00

    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Melhus/Gimse

    Oppdal 2
    Melhus/Gimse
    0
    0
  • 20 mai 2024 - 14:00

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Melhus 2/Gimse 2

    Oppdal
    Melhus 2/Gimse 2
    0
    0
  • 20 mai 2024 - 16:00

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Leik 2

    Oppdal
    Leik 2
    0
    2
  • 20 mai 2024 - 18:30

    Gauldal (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Gauldal
    Oppdal
    5
    1
  • 20 mai 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Gauldal

    Oppdal
    Gauldal
    3
    3
  • 21 mai 2024 - 18:30

    Gauldal 2 7er (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2

    Gauldal 2 7er
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 21 mai 2024 - 18:30

    Leik (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Leik
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 21 mai 2024 - 20:00

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Orkla 2

    Oppdal
    Orkla 2
    1
    10
  • 22 mai 2024 - 18:30

    Leik (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Leik
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 23 mai 2024 - 18:30

    Sokna 7er (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Sokna 7er
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 23 mai 2024 - 20:00

    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Gauldal

    Oppdal 2
    Gauldal
    4
    3
  • 24 mai 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Klæbu

    Oppdal
    Klæbu
    0
    0
  • 24 mai 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Vestbyen 2

    Oppdal
    Vestbyen 2
    0
    0
  • 26 mai 2024 - 12:00

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Buvik

    Oppdal
    Buvik
    0
    0
  • 26 mai 2024 - 16:00

    Klæbu (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Klæbu
    Oppdal
    0
    4
  • 26 mai 2024 - 16:00

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Steinkjer

    Oppdal
    Steinkjer
    5
    0
  • 26 mai 2024 - 17:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Klæbu

    Oppdal
    Klæbu
    0
    0
  • 27 mai 2024 - 18:30

    Utleira (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Utleira
    Oppdal
    0
    2
  • 27 mai 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Sjetne

    Oppdal 2
    Sjetne
    5
    1
  • 27 mai 2024 - 18:30

    Gauldal 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2

    Gauldal 2
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 28 mai 2024 - 18:30

    Melhus/Gimse (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Melhus/Gimse
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 28 mai 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Rennebu

    Oppdal
    Rennebu
    1
    12
  • 28 mai 2024 - 20:00

    Melhus/Gimse/Gauldal (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Melhus/Gimse/Gauldal
    Oppdal
    8
    1
  • 28 mai 2024 - 20:00

    Leinstrand/Byneset (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2

    Leinstrand/Byneset
    Oppdal 2
    0
    8
  • 29 mai 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Budal

    Oppdal
    Budal
    0
    0
  • 29 mai 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Rennebu 7er

    Oppdal 2
    Rennebu 7er
    0
    0
  • 29 mai 2024 - 18:30

    Leik (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Leik
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 30 mai 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Kolstad

    Oppdal
    Kolstad
    1
    4
  • 30 mai 2024 - 18:30

    Trønder-Lyn (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Trønder-Lyn
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 30 mai 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Melhus 3/Gimse 3

    Oppdal
    Melhus 3/Gimse 3
    0
    0
  • 30 mai 2024 - 18:30

    Strindheim 3 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Strindheim 3
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 31 mai 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Orkla 2

    Oppdal
    Orkla 2
    2
    3
  • 02 jun. 2024 - 16:00

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Freidig

    Oppdal
    Freidig
    3
    0
  • 02 jun. 2024 - 18:00

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Røros

    Oppdal
    Røros
    1
    1
  • 03 jun. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Kattem

    Oppdal
    Kattem
    1
    2
  • 03 jun. 2024 - 18:30

    Støren (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2

    Støren
    Oppdal 2
    0
    3
  • 03 jun. 2024 - 18:30

    Buvik 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2

    Buvik 2
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 03 jun. 2024 - 20:00

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Gimse

    Oppdal
    Gimse
    5
    2
  • 04 jun. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Rindal

    Oppdal
    Rindal
    2
    4
  • 04 jun. 2024 - 20:00

    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Tynset 2

    Oppdal 2
    Tynset 2
    0
    2
  • 05 jun. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Gimse 3/Melhus 3

    Oppdal
    Gimse 3/Melhus 3
    0
    0
  • 06 jun. 2024 - 18:30

    Støren (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2

    Støren
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 06 jun. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2

    Oppdal
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 06 jun. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2

    Oppdal
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 06 jun. 2024 - 18:30

    Melhus/Gimse (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Melhus/Gimse
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 06 jun. 2024 - 18:30

    Melhus 2/Gimse 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Melhus 2/Gimse 2
    Oppdal
    1
    2
  • 07 jun. 2024 - 18:30

    Nidelv 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Nidelv 2
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 07 jun. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Ranheim 2

    Oppdal
    Ranheim 2
    0
    0
  • 08 jun. 2024 - 11:00

    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Singsås

    Oppdal 2
    Singsås
    0
    0
  • 08 jun. 2024 - 12:00

    Tiller 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Tiller 2
    Oppdal
    2
    5
  • 08 jun. 2024 - 14:00

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Remyra 2/Stjørdals-Blink 2/Fram 2

    Oppdal
    Remyra 2/Stjørdals-Blink 2/Fram 2
    3
    0
  • 09 jun. 2024 - 13:00

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Vestbyen/Nationalkameratene

    Oppdal
    Vestbyen/Nationalkameratene
    0
    0
  • 09 jun. 2024 - 14:00

    Orkanger 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Orkanger 2
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 09 jun. 2024 - 16:00

    Nardo (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Nardo
    Oppdal
    3
    3
  • 09 jun. 2024 - 16:00

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Melhus/Gimse

    Oppdal
    Melhus/Gimse
    3
    3
  • 10 jun. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Støren

    Oppdal 2
    Støren
    0
    0
  • 11 jun. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Sokna

    Oppdal 2
    Sokna
    0
    0
  • 11 jun. 2024 - 18:30

    Sokna (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Sokna
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 11 jun. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Charlottenlund 2

    Oppdal 2
    Charlottenlund 2
    2
    0
  • 11 jun. 2024 - 18:30

    Melhus/Gimse (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Melhus/Gimse
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 11 jun. 2024 - 18:30

    Charlottenlund 3 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Charlottenlund 3
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 11 jun. 2024 - 20:00

    Gimse 2/Melhus 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2

    Gimse 2/Melhus 2
    Oppdal 2
    1
    3
  • 12 jun. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Klæbu

    Oppdal
    Klæbu
    2
    1
  • 12 jun. 2024 - 19:00

    Røros (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Røros
    Oppdal
    4
    2
  • 12 jun. 2024 - 20:05

    Vestbyen/Nationalkameratene (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Vestbyen/Nationalkameratene
    Oppdal
    0
    6
  • 13 jun. 2024 - 18:30

    Singsås/Sokna/Støren (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Singsås/Sokna/Støren
    Oppdal
    1
    2
  • 13 jun. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Leik

    Oppdal 2
    Leik
    0
    0
  • 13 jun. 2024 - 19:30

    Tylldal (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Tylldal
    Oppdal
    0
    3
  • 15 jun. 2024 - 12:00

    Byåsen 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Byåsen 2
    Oppdal
    4
    1
  • 15 jun. 2024 - 14:00

    Remyra 2/Stjørdals-Blink 2/Fram 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Remyra 2/Stjørdals-Blink 2/Fram 2
    Oppdal
    1
    0
  • 15 jun. 2024 - 14:00

    Vestbyen 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Vestbyen 2
    Oppdal
    2
    0
  • 16 jun. 2024 - 16:00

    Charlottenlund (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Charlottenlund
    Oppdal
    4
    4
  • 16 jun. 2024 - 18:00

    Sokna (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2

    Sokna
    Oppdal 2
    0
    2
  • 17 jun. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Melhus/Gimse

    Oppdal 2
    Melhus/Gimse
    0
    0
  • 17 jun. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Buvik 2

    Oppdal
    Buvik 2
    0
    0
  • 18 jun. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Skaun

    Oppdal
    Skaun
    0
    0
  • 18 jun. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Singsås

    Oppdal
    Singsås
    0
    0
  • 18 jun. 2024 - 19:45

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Støren

    Oppdal
    Støren
    6
    2
  • 20 jun. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Støren

    Oppdal
    Støren
    0
    0
  • 20 jun. 2024 - 18:30

    Trønder-Lyn (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2

    Trønder-Lyn
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 25 jun. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Støren

    Oppdal 2
    Støren
    0
    0
  • 12 aug. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Gauldal

    Oppdal 2
    Gauldal
    0
    0
  • 14 aug. 2024 - 18:30

    Gauldal 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Gauldal 2
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 14 aug. 2024 - 18:30

    Gauldal 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Gauldal 2
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 14 aug. 2024 - 18:30

    Byåsen 3 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Byåsen 3
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 15 aug. 2024 - 18:30

    Gauldal (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Gauldal
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 15 aug. 2024 - 18:30

    Støren (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Støren
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 20 aug. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Gauldal 2 7er

    Oppdal
    Gauldal 2 7er
    0
    0
  • 20 aug. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Astor 3

    Oppdal
    Astor 3
    0
    0
  • 21 aug. 2024 - 18:30

    Melhus/Gimse (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2

    Melhus/Gimse
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 21 aug. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Rennebu

    Oppdal
    Rennebu
    0
    0
  • 21 aug. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2

    Oppdal
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 21 aug. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2

    Oppdal
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 22 aug. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Sokna 7er

    Oppdal
    Sokna 7er
    0
    0
  • 22 aug. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Sokna

    Oppdal 2
    Sokna
    0
    0
  • 22 aug. 2024 - 20:00

    Gauldal/Trønder-Lyn 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Gauldal/Trønder-Lyn 2
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 23 aug. 2024 - 19:00

    Orkla 3 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Orkla 3
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 26 aug. 2024 - 18:30

    Støren (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Støren
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 26 aug. 2024 - 20:00

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Sokna

    Oppdal
    Sokna
    0
    0
  • 27 aug. 2024 - 18:30

    Singsås (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2

    Singsås
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 28 aug. 2024 - 18:30

    Budal (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Budal
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 28 aug. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Gimse 3/Melhus 3

    Oppdal 2
    Gimse 3/Melhus 3
    0
    0
  • 28 aug. 2024 - 18:30

    Snøhetta (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Snøhetta
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 29 aug. 2024 - 18:30

    Rennebu 7er (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Rennebu 7er
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 29 aug. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Leik

    Oppdal
    Leik
    0
    0
  • 30 aug. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Klæbu

    Oppdal 2
    Klæbu
    0
    0
  • 31 aug. 2024 - 12:00

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Støren

    Oppdal
    Støren
    0
    0
  • 31 aug. 2024 - 14:00

    Leinstrand (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Leinstrand
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 01 sep. 2024 - 12:30

    Orkanger 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2

    Orkanger 2
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 02 sep. 2024 - 18:30

    Klæbu (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Klæbu
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 02 sep. 2024 - 18:30

    Leik (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2

    Leik
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 03 sep. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Trønder-Lyn

    Oppdal
    Trønder-Lyn
    0
    0
  • 03 sep. 2024 - 18:30

    Gimse 2/Melhus 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Gimse 2/Melhus 2
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 04 sep. 2024 - 18:30

    Sokna (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Sokna
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 04 sep. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Støren

    Oppdal
    Støren
    0
    0
  • 04 sep. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Gauldal

    Oppdal
    Gauldal
    0
    0
  • 05 sep. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Skaun

    Oppdal 2
    Skaun
    0
    0
  • 05 sep. 2024 - 18:30

    Støren (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2

    Støren
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 06 sep. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Nidelv 2

    Oppdal
    Nidelv 2
    0
    0
  • 09 sep. 2024 - 18:30

    Buvik 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Buvik 2
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 09 sep. 2024 - 20:00

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Melhus 2

    Oppdal
    Melhus 2
    0
    0
  • 10 sep. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2

    Oppdal
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 10 sep. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2

    Oppdal
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 10 sep. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Melhus/Gimse

    Oppdal
    Melhus/Gimse
    0
    0
  • 11 sep. 2024 - 18:30

    Melhus 2/Gimse 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Melhus 2/Gimse 2
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 11 sep. 2024 - 18:30

    Meldal 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Meldal 2
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 12 sep. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Oppdal 2
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 12 sep. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Oppdal 2
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 13 sep. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Melhus 2/Gimse 2

    Oppdal 2
    Melhus 2/Gimse 2
    0
    0
  • 16 sep. 2024 - 18:30

    Melhus/Gimse (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2

    Melhus/Gimse
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 16 sep. 2024 - 20:00

    Leik 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Leik 2
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 17 sep. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Sokna

    Oppdal
    Sokna
    0
    0
  • 18 sep. 2024 - 18:30

    Støren (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Støren
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 18 sep. 2024 - 18:30

    Buvik (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Buvik
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 18 sep. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Leik

    Oppdal
    Leik
    0
    0
  • 19 sep. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Gauldal 2 7er

    Oppdal 2
    Gauldal 2 7er
    0
    0
  • 19 sep. 2024 - 18:30

    Leik (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2

    Leik
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 19 sep. 2024 - 18:30

    Vestbyen 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Vestbyen 2
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 20 sep. 2024 - 18:30

    Klæbu (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Klæbu
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 21 sep. 2024 - 12:00

    Rennebu 7er (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2

    Rennebu 7er
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 21 sep. 2024 - 12:00

    Singsås (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Singsås
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 21 sep. 2024 - 15:00

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Leik

    Oppdal
    Leik
    0
    0
  • 22 sep. 2024 - 12:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Melhus/Gimse

    Oppdal
    Melhus/Gimse
    0
    0
  • 22 sep. 2024 - 14:00

    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Trønder-Lyn

    Oppdal 2
    Trønder-Lyn
    0
    0
  • 23 sep. 2024 - 20:00

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Tylldal

    Oppdal
    Tylldal
    0
    0
  • 24 sep. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Støren

    Oppdal 2
    Støren
    0
    0
  • 24 sep. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Strindheim 3

    Oppdal
    Strindheim 3
    0
    0
  • 25 sep. 2024 - 18:30

    Gimse 3/Melhus 3 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Gimse 3/Melhus 3
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 25 sep. 2024 - 18:30

    Melhus 3/Gimse 3 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Melhus 3/Gimse 3
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 25 sep. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Gauldal 2

    Oppdal 2
    Gauldal 2
    0
    0
  • 26 sep. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Gauldal

    Oppdal
    Gauldal
    0
    0
  • 26 sep. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Støren

    Oppdal
    Støren
    0
    0
  • 30 sep. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Buvik 2

    Oppdal 2
    Buvik 2
    0
    0
  • 01 okt. 2024 - 18:30

    Sokna (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2

    Sokna
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 01 okt. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Melhus/Gimse

    Oppdal
    Melhus/Gimse
    0
    0
  • 02 okt. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Orkanger 2

    Oppdal
    Orkanger 2
    0
    0
  • 03 okt. 2024 - 18:30

    Sokna 7er (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Sokna 7er
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 03 okt. 2024 - 18:30

    Sokna (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2

    Sokna
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 03 okt. 2024 - 20:00

    Gimse (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Gimse
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 04 okt. 2024 - 17:45

    Ranheim 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Ranheim 2
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 04 okt. 2024 - 18:30

    Melhus 2/Gimse 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Melhus 2/Gimse 2
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 07 okt. 2024 - 20:00

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Røros/Os/Nansen

    Oppdal
    Røros/Os/Nansen
    0
    0
  • 13 okt. 2024 - 14:00

    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Singsås

    Oppdal 2
    Singsås
    0
    0
  • 14 okt. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Melhus/Gimse

    Oppdal
    Melhus/Gimse
    0
    0
  • 15 okt. 2024 - 18:30

    Skaun (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Skaun
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 15 okt. 2024 - 18:30

    Leik (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Leik
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 15 okt. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Charlottenlund 3

    Oppdal
    Charlottenlund 3
    0
    0
  • 16 okt. 2024 - 18:30

    Støren (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2

    Støren
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 17 okt. 2024 - 18:30

    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Budal

    Oppdal
    Budal
    0
    0
  • 19 okt. 2024 - 14:00

    Støren (H) vs. (B) Oppdal

    Støren
    Oppdal
    0
    0

Tabell

Lag Kamp Po
Melhus G19-1 10 28
Ranheim TF G19-2 10 20
KIL/Hemne G19-1 10 15
Oppdal G19-1 10 13
Buvik G19-1 10 12
Freidig G19-1 10 0