Kontaktinformasjon:

Oppdal Fotball
Postboks 12
7340 Oppdal
Telefon: 41846435

Leder: Inge Lauritzen

e-mail:ingelaur@oppdal.com



LAGSNAVN

Rolle

Navn

Mailadresse

Telefon

J8 - 2010

Trener:

Trener:

Trener:

Lagleder:

Lagleder:


Andreas Randen

Inger Synnøve Holte-Berg

Vanja Aas Dragsten

Gunhild Aune Haarstad

Karin Stensheim


andreas.randen@oppdal.kommune.no


bjerkebondedesign@gmail.com

gunhila@hotmail.com

kastensheim@Hotmail.com


97680825


99382854

93053061

95937973


G8 - 2010

Trener:

Trener: 

Trener:

Trener:

Trener:

Lagleder:

Lagleder:


Johannes Goksøyr

Mari Snorroeggen

Anita S Haugen

Anne S Stenløkk

Tove Sporsheim Hem

Helene Steigedal

Trude Estensvoll


jogo163@hotmail.com

marisnorroeggen@hotmail.com

anita.haugen@oppdal.com

annesjolie@yahoo.no

tsporsheim@hotmail.com

h_steigedal@hotmail.com

trude_estensvoll@hotmail.no


91376331

97079780

41101846

41206841

95747888

92699114

92239819


J9 - 2009


Trener:

Trener:

Trener:

Lagleder:


Ane Hoel

Hanne Hojem


Inger Lill Sundsethaug


 ane.hoel@gmail.com

hanne.hojem@gmail.com





G9 - 2009


Trener:

Trener:

Trener:

Trener:


Veronica Dale

Raymond Sørensen


 vd@oppdal.com

soorensen@hotmail.com





J10 - 2008


Trener:

Trener:

Trener:

Trener :

Lagleder:

Lagleder:

Lagleder:


Tove T Almlid

Glenn Andre Sundquist

Kåre Magne Lingjerde 

Øivind Volden

Heidi Riise

Monica Tiller

Kari Sormbroen


tovethun@hotmail.com

glsund18@gmail.com

kare.magne.lingjerde@hydro.no 

oyvind.volden@oppdal.kommune.no

heidigrande1@icloud.com

monicatiller@hotmail.com

kari@sormbroen.com


95180698

91617271

45076794

99580786

45076794

92629945

95213636


G10 - 2008


Trener:

Trener:

Trener:

Trener:

Lagleder:


Andreas Randen

Camilla Grøseth

Tor Mæhle

Olav Skjøtskift

Helene Steigedal


andreas.randen@oppdal.kommune.no

ctgroeseth@hotmail.com

tor.maehle@oppdal.com


h_steigedal@hotmail.com

 97680825

90886620

98406230


92699114


J11 – 2007


Trener:

Trener:

Trener:

Trener:

Lagleder:

Lagleder:

Lagleder:


Birger Lie

Gisle Mellem

Torgeir Aursand

Marthe Skarsheim

Bente Sande

Åse Marie Larsen

Elin Hammern Vognild


birger.lie@smn.no

gisle.mellem@smn.no

torgeiraursand@gmail.com

marteskarsheim@hotmail.com

bente.sande@oppdal.com

asemarie@live.no

elin.vognild@oppdal.com


91552585

91000675

97722366


90952274

99299101

97189570


G11 – 2007


Trener:

Trener:

Lagleder:

Lagleder:


John Ivar Jamtøy

Arnt Hove

Odd Einar Grønset



jon.ivar@boligpartner.no

holind@oppdal.com

odd@gronset.no



90546059


92206684



J12 – 2006


Trener:

Trener:

Lagleder:

Lagleder:


Jon Ola Sæteren

Rolf Kristian Mathisen

Anita Rosten

Anne Stine Mathisen


jon.ola@mineraskifer.no

rolf.mathisen@oppdal.com

anita.rosten@oppdal.com

anne.stine.mathisen@gmail.com


99702594


47820062

95231240


G12 - 2006


Trener:

Trener:

Lagleder:

Lagleder:


Kurt Enebakk

Per Willy Bøe

Lene Sletvold

Gerd Staverløkk


kurt.enebakk@hotmail.com

perwb@broadpark-no

lene.sletvold@oppdal.kommune.no

gerd.staverlokk@rennebu.kommune.no


91783701

 97018493

99023879

91896042


J13 – 2005


Trener:

Trener:

Trener:

Lagleder:

Lagleder:

Lagleder:


Vegard Hammern Vognild

Teodor Hagen

Eilert Jønsson

Kristin Riise

Kåre Magne Lingjerde

Gjermund Strand


vvognild@mil.no

teodor.hagen@stfk.no

eilert@oppdal.com

kristin@krykommunikasjon.no

kare.magne.lingjerde@hydro.no

gjermund.strand@oppdal.com


91882187 

95023151

41191604

93834693

95768365

97175433


G13 - 2005


Trener:

Trener:

Trener:

Trener

Lagleder:

Lagleder:


Svein Håvar Langø

Jahn Inge Rindal

Kjetil Skogrand 

Marit Grøtte

Camilla Glorud

Rigmor S Rindal


svein.lango@oppdal.com

jahn_rindal@hotmail.com

kjetil.skogrand@gmail.com

maritgrotte@hotmail.com

fotballgutter2005@gmail.com


45053549

91773210

91741192 

91786578

99225597



J14 – 2004


Trener:

Trener:

Trener:

Lagleder:

Lagleder


Geir Stenkløv

Geir Kleven

Ola Joh Drivstuen

Marit Solem

Kari Kleven


geir.stenklov@gmail.com

geir@gipling.no

ola.drivstuen@oppdal.com

marit.solem@oppdal.com

kari.kleven@oppdal.com


 98405134

95035313

99270306

95705267

92288115


G14 – 2004

Trener:

Trener:

Trener: 

Lagleder:

Tore Almlid

Tore Gjønnes


Ingeborg Stavne

torealmlid@hotmail.com

tore@stenan.com


litj_ingeborg@hotmail.com

 99400408

90555639


90978826






J15 – 2003


Trener:

Trener:

Trener:

Lagleder:

Lagleder


Tor Mæhle

Odin Sande

Bjørn Tore Øien

Hilde Brandegg

Sissel Killingberg


tor@mnf.no

odin.sande@oppdal.kommune.no

bjorn.tore@elektro1oppdal.no

hilde.brandegg@oppdal.kommune.no

skillingberg@gmail.com


91772681

90728861

90767833

95025422

47018897







J16 – 2002

Trener:

Trener:

Trener:

Lagleder

Roger Vollan

Geir Grøtte

Hans Ivar Klefstad

Gaute Øien

oppdal@coop.mega.no

geir.grotte@oppdal.kommune.no

hiklefstad@hotmail.com

gauteoien@oppdal.com

 91188543

92096274

40013553

97526287











G16 -
2003/2002


Trener

Trener

Trener

Lagleder

Lagleder


Vegard Skjørstad

Bjørn Tore Øien

Gunnar Gundersen

Kristin Tande Solberg

Randi Hindseth


vegard.skjorstad@oppdal.com

bjorn.tore@elektro1oppdal.no

gunnargundersen99@gmail.com

tandegard@oppdal.com

randi@hindseth.no


95456564

90767833

97468759

90763850

99743519


G19 –
2001/2000/1999

Trener:

Trener:

Lagleder:

Lagleder

Per Roar Bekken

Finn Skårsmoen

Marit Solem

Anne Marie Strand

perroar@opp.no

finn.skarsmoen@gmail.com

marit.solem@oppdal.com


41024595


95705267

40475974











Senior Damer

Trener

Trener

Lagleder


Mattias Branfjell

Paul Arne Nøstberg



maja-britt@hotmail.com





Senior Herrer

Trener:

Lagleder:

Pål Morten Fossen

Elfrid Fjøsne

pmfossen@gmail.com


48199358







Kommende kamper

Se alle

6.div. menn avd. 06

  • 13 februar 2019 - 18:30
    Astor (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Astor
    Oppdal
    2
    3
  • 06 mars 2019 - 18:30
    Orkla (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Orkla
    Oppdal
    3
    4
  • 07 mars 2019 - 19:30
    Sverresborg (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Sverresborg
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 13 mars 2019 - 19:30
    Orkla /Orkanger (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Orkla /Orkanger
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 21 mars 2019 - 19:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Sokna
    Oppdal
    Sokna
    0
    0
  • 27 mars 2019 - 18:00
    Utleira (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Utleira
    Oppdal
    1
    9
  • 02 april 2019 - 18:30
    Klæbu (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Klæbu
    Oppdal
    1
    7
  • 05 april 2019 - 19:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Strindheim
    Oppdal
    Strindheim
    4
    0
  • 06 april 2019 - 13:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Ålen /Haltdalen
    Oppdal
    Ålen /Haltdalen
    0
    10
  • 07 april 2019 - 16:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Klæbu
    Oppdal
    Klæbu
    2
    6
  • 08 april 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Astor 2
    Oppdal
    Astor 2
    2
    7
  • 08 april 2019 - 19:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Buvik 2
    Oppdal 2
    Buvik 2
    5
    2
  • 09 april 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Støren
    Oppdal
    Støren
    2
    6
  • 09 april 2019 - 18:30
    Buvik (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Buvik
    Oppdal
    2
    7
  • 09 april 2019 - 18:30
    Gauldal (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Gauldal
    Oppdal 2
    2
    4
  • 09 april 2019 - 19:45
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Nardo
    Oppdal
    Nardo
    5
    0
  • 10 april 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Nidelv
    Oppdal 2
    Nidelv
    3
    3
  • 10 april 2019 - 18:30
    Gimse 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Gimse 2
    Oppdal
    0
    4
  • 10 april 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Sokna 2
    Oppdal 2
    Sokna 2
    2
    10
  • 10 april 2019 - 20:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Sverresborg
    Oppdal
    Sverresborg
    2
    1
  • 11 april 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Leik
    Oppdal
    Leik
    9
    1
  • 11 april 2019 - 18:30
    Gauldal 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Gauldal 2
    Oppdal 2
    8
    8
  • 11 april 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Gauldal
    Oppdal
    Gauldal
    0
    12
  • 11 april 2019 - 19:45
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Melhus
    Oppdal
    Melhus
    1
    1
  • 11 april 2019 - 20:00
    Leik (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Leik
    Oppdal
    3
    4
  • 12 april 2019 - 19:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Buvik
    Oppdal
    Buvik
    3
    4
  • 22 april 2019 - 17:00
    Charlottenlund (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Charlottenlund
    Oppdal
    0
    17
  • 22 april 2019 - 18:00
    Hegra 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Hegra 2
    Oppdal 2
    0
    7
  • 23 april 2019 - 18:30
    Buvik (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Buvik
    Oppdal
    7
    3
  • 23 april 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Gauldal
    Oppdal
    Gauldal
    3
    7
  • 23 april 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Melhus
    Oppdal 2
    Melhus
    9
    1
  • 23 april 2019 - 20:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Melhus 2
    Oppdal
    Melhus 2
    3
    3
  • 24 april 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Støren
    Oppdal
    Støren
    8
    1
  • 24 april 2019 - 19:15
    Gauldal (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Gauldal
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 24 april 2019 - 19:15
    Gauldal 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Gauldal 2
    Oppdal 2
    22
    3
  • 25 april 2019 - 18:30
    Rennebu (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Rennebu
    Oppdal 2
    4
    3
  • 25 april 2019 - 20:00
    Strindheim (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Strindheim
    Oppdal
    0
    9
  • 25 april 2019 - 20:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Gimse 2
    Oppdal
    Gimse 2
    0
    4
  • 26 april 2019 - 19:30
    Strindheim TF 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Strindheim TF 2
    Oppdal
    3
    4
  • 27 april 2019 - 12:00
    Sjetne (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Sjetne
    Oppdal
    6
    1
  • 27 april 2019 - 12:00
    Nationalkameratene 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Nationalkameratene 2
    Oppdal
    9
    0
  • 29 april 2019 - 17:15
    Melhus (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Melhus
    Oppdal
    2
    11
  • 29 april 2019 - 18:30
    Melhus 3 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Melhus 3
    Oppdal
    4
    4
  • 29 april 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Nidelv
    Oppdal
    Nidelv
    0
    14
  • 29 april 2019 - 18:30
    Charlottenlund 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Charlottenlund  2
    Oppdal
    3
    1
  • 29 april 2019 - 20:00
    Tiller 3 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Tiller 3
    Oppdal
    4
    6
  • 30 april 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Gauldal
    Oppdal
    Gauldal
    8
    4
  • 30 april 2019 - 18:30
    Rennebu (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Rennebu
    Oppdal 2
    3
    3
  • 30 april 2019 - 19:45
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Sverresborg
    Oppdal
    Sverresborg
    3
    1
  • 01 mai 2019 - 15:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Buvik
    Oppdal
    Buvik
    0
    2
  • 01 mai 2019 - 17:00
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Gimse
    Oppdal 2
    Gimse
    5
    2
  • 02 mai 2019 - 18:30
    Rindal (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Rindal
    Oppdal 2
    3
    13
  • 02 mai 2019 - 18:30
    Budal (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Budal
    Oppdal
    2
    2
  • 02 mai 2019 - 19:00
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Flatås 2
    Oppdal 2
    Flatås 2
    5
    3
  • 03 mai 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Gauldal
    Oppdal
    Gauldal
    4
    14
  • 03 mai 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Gauldal
    Oppdal 2
    Gauldal
    0
    0
  • 03 mai 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Heimdal 2 7er
    Oppdal
    Heimdal  2 7er
    3
    3
  • 03 mai 2019 - 20:00
    Melhus (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Melhus
    Oppdal
    1
    5
  • 04 mai 2019 - 12:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Utleira
    Oppdal
    Utleira
    6
    3
  • 05 mai 2019 - 14:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Trygg/Lade
    Oppdal
    Trygg/Lade
    12
    2
  • 05 mai 2019 - 16:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Nardo
    Oppdal
    Nardo
    3
    2
  • 05 mai 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Sokna
    Oppdal
    Sokna
    4
    1
  • 06 mai 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Gauldal
    Oppdal
    Gauldal
    5
    0
  • 07 mai 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Orkanger 2
    Oppdal 2
    Orkanger 2
    5
    9
  • 07 mai 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Oppdal
    Oppdal 2
    4
    4
  • 07 mai 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Oppdal
    Oppdal 2
    4
    4
  • 08 mai 2019 - 18:30
    Trønder-Lyn (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Trønder-Lyn
    Oppdal 2
    1
    6
  • 08 mai 2019 - 18:30
    Byåsen (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Byåsen
    Oppdal
    0
    7
  • 08 mai 2019 - 19:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Gimse 2
    Oppdal 2
    Gimse 2
    2
    2
  • 08 mai 2019 - 19:30
    Charlottenlund (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Charlottenlund
    Oppdal
    0
    4
  • 09 mai 2019 - 18:30
    Støren (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Støren
    Oppdal 2
    27
    3
  • 09 mai 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Utleira
    Oppdal
    Utleira
    3
    1
  • 10 mai 2019 - 18:30
    Gauldal 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Gauldal 2
    Oppdal
    2
    4
  • 10 mai 2019 - 18:30
    Ranheim 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Ranheim 2
    Oppdal
    2
    5
  • 10 mai 2019 - 18:30
    Tiller (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Tiller
    Oppdal
    0
    27
  • 12 mai 2019 - 14:00
    Hommelvik (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Hommelvik
    Oppdal 2
    11
    0
  • 12 mai 2019 - 14:00
    Ålen (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Ålen
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 12 mai 2019 - 15:00
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Hegra 2
    Oppdal 2
    Hegra 2
    2
    11
  • 12 mai 2019 - 16:00
    Heimdal (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Heimdal
    Oppdal
    2
    5
  • 12 mai 2019 - 17:00
    KIL/Hemne (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    KIL/Hemne
    Oppdal
    3
    2
  • 12 mai 2019 - 17:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Tynset
    Oppdal
    Tynset
    1
    1
  • 13 mai 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Leik 2
    Oppdal 2
    Leik 2
    6
    2
  • 13 mai 2019 - 18:30
    Meldal (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Meldal
    Oppdal
    3
    1
  • 13 mai 2019 - 19:15
    Astor 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Astor 2
    Oppdal
    3
    8
  • 13 mai 2019 - 20:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Støren 2
    Oppdal
    Støren  2
    2
    6
  • 14 mai 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Kolstad
    Oppdal
    Kolstad
    8
    1
  • 14 mai 2019 - 18:30
    Rennebu (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Rennebu
    Oppdal
    8
    4
  • 14 mai 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Gimse 2
    Oppdal 2
    Gimse 2
    2
    5
  • 15 mai 2019 - 18:30
    Gimse (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Gimse
    Oppdal
    13
    0
  • 15 mai 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Freidig
    Oppdal
    Freidig
    0
    3
  • 15 mai 2019 - 19:00
    Flatås (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Flatås
    Oppdal
    4
    2
  • 16 mai 2019 - 18:30
    Melhus (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Melhus
    Oppdal
    0
    7
  • 16 mai 2019 - 18:30
    Støren (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Støren
    Oppdal 2
    6
    1
  • 19 mai 2019 - 14:00
    Vanvik 2/Stadsbygd 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Vanvik 2/Stadsbygd 2
    Oppdal 2
    2
    6
  • 19 mai 2019 - 14:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Brekken
    Oppdal
    Brekken
    1
    7
  • 19 mai 2019 - 16:00
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Rennebu
    Oppdal 2
    Rennebu
    7
    8
  • 19 mai 2019 - 19:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Byneset
    Oppdal
    Byneset
    3
    3
  • 20 mai 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Kolstad
    Oppdal
    Kolstad
    2
    8
  • 21 mai 2019 - 18:30
    Sjetne (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Sjetne
    Oppdal
    0
    10
  • 21 mai 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Buvik 2
    Oppdal 2
    Buvik 2
    0
    0
  • 21 mai 2019 - 18:30
    Gimse 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Gimse 2
    Oppdal
    3
    7
  • 21 mai 2019 - 18:30
    Støren (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Støren
    Oppdal 2
    3
    6
  • 21 mai 2019 - 18:30
    Utleira (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Utleira
    Oppdal
    1
    2
  • 22 mai 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Leik 7er
    Oppdal 2
    Leik 7er
    8
    2
  • 22 mai 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Gimse 2
    Oppdal
    Gimse 2
    2
    3
  • 22 mai 2019 - 19:30
    Buvik 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Buvik 2
    Oppdal 2
    3
    11
  • 22 mai 2019 - 19:30
    Sverresborg (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Sverresborg
    Oppdal
    0
    3
  • 23 mai 2019 - 17:15
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Gimse
    Oppdal
    Gimse
    5
    3
  • 23 mai 2019 - 18:00
    Tiller (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Tiller
    Oppdal
    2
    3
  • 23 mai 2019 - 18:30
    Leik (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Leik
    Oppdal
    4
    4
  • 23 mai 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Gauldal 2
    Oppdal 2
    Gauldal 2
    7
    7
  • 23 mai 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Strindheim 3
    Oppdal
    Strindheim 3
    4
    2
  • 23 mai 2019 - 19:45
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Gimse
    Oppdal
    Gimse
    13
    0
  • 23 mai 2019 - 20:00
    Tynset 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Tynset 2
    Oppdal
    2
    5
  • 23 mai 2019 - 20:00
    Astor (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Astor
    Oppdal
    2
    1
  • 24 mai 2019 - 18:30
    Trønder-Lyn (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Trønder-Lyn
    Oppdal 2
    2
    18
  • 24 mai 2019 - 18:30
    Malvik 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Malvik 2
    Oppdal 2
    4
    2
  • 24 mai 2019 - 19:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Trond
    Oppdal
    Trond
    2
    4
  • 26 mai 2019 - 18:00
    Leik 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Leik 2
    Oppdal 2
    5
    3
  • 27 mai 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Singsås
    Oppdal 2
    Singsås
    1
    8
  • 27 mai 2019 - 20:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Bratsberg
    Oppdal
    Bratsberg
    3
    9
  • 28 mai 2019 - 18:00
    Gauldal (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Gauldal
    Oppdal
    2
    1
  • 28 mai 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Leinstrand
    Oppdal
    Leinstrand
    7
    2
  • 28 mai 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Lensvik
    Oppdal 2
    Lensvik
    22
    0
  • 28 mai 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Støren
    Oppdal
    Støren
    7
    1
  • 28 mai 2019 - 20:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Singsås
    Oppdal
    Singsås
    2
    13
  • 29 mai 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Orkanger
    Oppdal 2
    Orkanger
    7
    1
  • 29 mai 2019 - 18:30
    Støren (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Støren
    Oppdal
    0
    5
  • 29 mai 2019 - 20:00
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Gauldal 2
    Oppdal 2
    Gauldal 2
    2
    12
  • 30 mai 2019 - 19:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Tynset
    Oppdal
    Tynset
    1
    3
  • 31 mai 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Utleira
    Oppdal
    Utleira
    8
    3
  • 31 mai 2019 - 20:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Strindheim TF 2
    Oppdal
    Strindheim TF 2
    1
    1
  • 02 juni 2019 - 14:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Melhus 3
    Oppdal
    Melhus 3
    4
    4
  • 02 juni 2019 - 14:00
    Tangmoen (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Tangmoen
    Oppdal 2
    11
    0
  • 02 juni 2019 - 16:00
    Melhus (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Melhus
    Oppdal
    1
    4
  • 02 juni 2019 - 18:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Klæbu
    Oppdal
    Klæbu
    0
    9
  • 04 juni 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Gimse 2
    Oppdal
    Gimse 2
    2
    0
  • 04 juni 2019 - 18:30
    Orkanger (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Orkanger
    Oppdal
    2
    9
  • 04 juni 2019 - 18:30
    Orkdal (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Orkdal
    Oppdal 2
    0
    2
  • 04 juni 2019 - 18:30
    Sokna (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Sokna
    Oppdal
    2
    4
  • 05 juni 2019 - 18:30
    Orkdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Orkdal 2
    Oppdal 2
    4
    3
  • 05 juni 2019 - 19:00
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Skaun 2
    Oppdal 2
    Skaun 2
    0
    0
  • 06 juni 2019 - 18:00
    Melhus (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Melhus
    Oppdal
    4
    3
  • 06 juni 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Støren
    Oppdal 2
    Støren
    2
    10
  • 06 juni 2019 - 18:30
    Meldal (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Meldal
    Oppdal 2
    7
    4
  • 06 juni 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Buvik
    Oppdal 2
    Buvik
    1
    2
  • 06 juni 2019 - 19:30
    Buvik (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Buvik
    Oppdal
    3
    3
  • 06 juni 2019 - 20:00
    Gimse (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Gimse
    Oppdal
    7
    1
  • 07 juni 2019 - 19:00
    Melhus (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Melhus
    Oppdal
    2
    1
  • 10 juni 2019 - 18:00
    Alvdal (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Alvdal
    Oppdal
    6
    1
  • 10 juni 2019 - 18:30
    Sverresborg (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Sverresborg
    Oppdal
    2
    5
  • 10 juni 2019 - 19:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Byåsen 2
    Oppdal
    Byåsen 2
    1
    5
  • 11 juni 2019 - 18:30
    Melhus 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Melhus 2
    Oppdal
    0
    7
  • 11 juni 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Orkdal
    Oppdal
    Orkdal
    5
    4
  • 11 juni 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Buvik
    Oppdal 2
    Buvik
    12
    0
  • 11 juni 2019 - 19:45
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Ranheim
    Oppdal
    Ranheim
    2
    2
  • 12 juni 2019 - 18:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Gimse
    Oppdal
    Gimse
    0
    0
  • 12 juni 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Byåsen
    Oppdal
    Byåsen
    1
    0
  • 12 juni 2019 - 19:00
    Gimse 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Gimse 2
    Oppdal 2
    10
    3
  • 12 juni 2019 - 20:00
    Rennebu (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Rennebu
    Oppdal 2
    6
    0
  • 13 juni 2019 - 18:30
    Rennebu (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Rennebu
    Oppdal 2
    13
    6
  • 13 juni 2019 - 18:30
    Melhus 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Melhus 2
    Oppdal 2
    0
    15
  • 13 juni 2019 - 18:30
    Meldal (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Meldal
    Oppdal 2
    2
    2
  • 13 juni 2019 - 18:30
    Ålen /Haltdalen (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Ålen /Haltdalen
    Oppdal
    1
    0
  • 13 juni 2019 - 19:45
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Kattem
    Oppdal
    Kattem
    4
    4
  • 14 juni 2019 - 18:00
    Strindheim 3 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Strindheim 3
    Oppdal
    8
    3
  • 14 juni 2019 - 18:30
    Gauldal 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Gauldal 2
    Oppdal 2
    1
    9
  • 14 juni 2019 - 20:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Heimdal 2
    Oppdal
    Heimdal 2
    4
    2
  • 15 juni 2019 - 12:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Strindheim
    Oppdal
    Strindheim
    0
    0
  • 15 juni 2019 - 14:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Røros
    Oppdal
    Røros
    0
    1
  • 16 juni 2019 - 16:30
    Klæbu (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Klæbu
    Oppdal
    13
    1
  • 16 juni 2019 - 17:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Ranheim
    Oppdal
    Ranheim
    6
    2
  • 17 juni 2019 - 18:00
    Strindheim 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Strindheim 2
    Oppdal
    1
    5
  • 17 juni 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Gimse
    Oppdal
    Gimse
    2
    10
  • 17 juni 2019 - 18:30
    Singsås (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Singsås
    Oppdal 2
    10
    2
  • 17 juni 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Sokna
    Oppdal
    Sokna
    2
    0
  • 17 juni 2019 - 18:30
    Rennebu (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Rennebu
    Oppdal 2
    5
    1
  • 17 juni 2019 - 20:30
    Nidaros 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Nidaros 2
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 18 juni 2019 - 18:30
    Freidig (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Freidig
    Oppdal
    3
    6
  • 18 juni 2019 - 19:45
    Klæbu (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Klæbu
    Oppdal
    2
    16
  • 19 juni 2019 - 20:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Meldal
    Oppdal
    Meldal
    3
    3
  • 20 juni 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Sokna
    Oppdal 2
    Sokna
    9
    2
  • 20 juni 2019 - 20:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Leik
    Oppdal
    Leik
    1
    6
  • 22 juni 2019 - 14:00
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Vanvik 2/Stadsbygd 2
    Oppdal 2
    Vanvik 2/Stadsbygd 2
    4
    9
  • 23 juni 2019 - 14:00
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Remyra 2
    Oppdal 2
    Remyra 2
    1
    5
  • 23 juni 2019 - 16:00
    Gimse (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Gimse
    Oppdal
    1
    1
  • 23 juni 2019 - 19:00
    Flatås (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Flatås
    Oppdal
    0
    5
  • 24 juni 2019 - 20:00
    Melhus 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Melhus 2
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 15 august 2019 - 19:30
    Gimse 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Gimse 2
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 20 august 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Orkanger 3
    Oppdal 2
    Orkanger 3
    0
    0
  • 22 august 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Sokna
    Oppdal 2
    Sokna
    0
    0
  • 22 august 2019 - 20:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Melhus
    Oppdal
    Melhus
    0
    0
  • 26 august 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Støren
    Oppdal 2
    Støren
    0
    0
  • 27 august 2019 - 18:30
    Gimse (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Gimse
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 29 august 2019 - 20:00
    Støren 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Støren  2
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 01 september 2019 - 14:00
    KIL/Hemne (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    KIL/Hemne
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 01 september 2019 - 14:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Ålen
    Oppdal
    Ålen
    0
    0
  • 02 september 2019 - 20:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Astor
    Oppdal
    Astor
    0
    0
  • 03 september 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Trønder-Lyn
    Oppdal 2
    Trønder-Lyn
    0
    0
  • 05 september 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Leik
    Oppdal 2
    Leik
    0
    0
  • 07 september 2019 - 17:00
    Røros (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Røros
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 08 september 2019 - 14:00
    Brekken (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Brekken
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 09 september 2019 - 20:00
    Bratsberg (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Bratsberg
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 10 september 2019 - 18:30
    Glimt /Orkanger 4 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Glimt /Orkanger 4
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 11 september 2019 - 19:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Tiller 3
    Oppdal
    Tiller 3
    0
    0
  • 12 september 2019 - 20:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Tynset 2
    Oppdal
    Tynset 2
    0
    0
  • 15 september 2019 - 14:00
    Skaun 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Skaun 2
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 16 september 2019 - 20:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Gimse
    Oppdal
    Gimse
    0
    0
  • 17 september 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Svorkmo
    Oppdal 2
    Svorkmo
    0
    0
  • 22 september 2019 - 14:00
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Orkanger
    Oppdal 2
    Orkanger
    0
    0
  • 22 september 2019 - 14:00
    Singsås (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Singsås
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 24 september 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Meldal
    Oppdal 2
    Meldal
    0
    0
  • 26 september 2019 - 18:00
    Sokna (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Sokna
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 26 september 2019 - 19:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Alvdal
    Oppdal
    Alvdal
    0
    0
  • 27 september 2019 - 20:00
    Heimdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Heimdal 2
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 01 oktober 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Gauldal 2
    Oppdal 2
    Gauldal 2
    0
    0
  • 03 oktober 2019 - 18:30
    Rennebu (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Rennebu
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 03 oktober 2019 - 20:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Nidaros 2
    Oppdal
    Nidaros 2
    0
    0
  • 15 oktober 2019 - 18:30
    Svorkmo (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Svorkmo
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 17 oktober 2019 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Orkdal 2
    Oppdal 2
    Orkdal 2
    0
    0
Levert av IdrettenOnline