Kontaktinformasjon:

Oppdal Fotball
Postboks 12
7340 Oppdal
Telefon: 41846435

Leder: Inge Lauritzen

e-mail:ingelaur@oppdal.com



LAGSNAVN

Rolle

Navn

Mailadresse

Telefon

J8 - 2010

Trener:

Trener:

Trener:

Lagleder:

Lagleder:


Andreas Randen

Inger Synnøve Holte-Berg

Vanja Aas Dragsten

Gunhild Aune Haarstad

Karin Stensheim


andreas.randen@oppdal.kommune.no


bjerkebondedesign@gmail.com

gunhila@hotmail.com

kastensheim@Hotmail.com


97680825


99382854

93053061

95937973


G8 - 2010

Trener:

Trener: 

Trener:

Trener:

Trener:

Lagleder:

Lagleder:


Johannes Goksøyr

Mari Snorroeggen

Anita S Haugen

Anne S Stenløkk

Tove Sporsheim Hem

Helene Steigedal

Trude Estensvoll


jogo163@hotmail.com

marisnorroeggen@hotmail.com

anita.haugen@oppdal.com

annesjolie@yahoo.no

tsporsheim@hotmail.com

h_steigedal@hotmail.com

trude_estensvoll@hotmail.no


91376331

97079780

41101846

41206841

95747888

92699114

92239819


J9 - 2009


Trener:

Trener:

Trener:

Lagleder:


Ane Hoel

Hanne Hojem


Inger Lill Sundsethaug


 ane.hoel@gmail.com

hanne.hojem@gmail.com





G9 - 2009


Trener:

Trener:

Trener:

Trener:


Veronica Dale

Raymond Sørensen


 vd@oppdal.com

soorensen@hotmail.com





J10 - 2008


Trener:

Trener:

Trener:

Trener :

Lagleder:

Lagleder:

Lagleder:


Tove T Almlid

Glenn Andre Sundquist

Kåre Magne Lingjerde 

Øivind Volden

Heidi Riise

Monica Tiller

Kari Sormbroen


tovethun@hotmail.com

glsund18@gmail.com

kare.magne.lingjerde@hydro.no 

oyvind.volden@oppdal.kommune.no

heidigrande1@icloud.com

monicatiller@hotmail.com

kari@sormbroen.com


95180698

91617271

45076794

99580786

45076794

92629945

95213636


G10 - 2008


Trener:

Trener:

Trener:

Trener:

Lagleder:


Andreas Randen

Camilla Grøseth

Tor Mæhle

Olav Skjøtskift

Helene Steigedal


andreas.randen@oppdal.kommune.no

ctgroeseth@hotmail.com

tor.maehle@oppdal.com


h_steigedal@hotmail.com

 97680825

90886620

98406230


92699114


J11 – 2007


Trener:

Trener:

Trener:

Trener:

Lagleder:

Lagleder:

Lagleder:


Birger Lie

Gisle Mellem

Torgeir Aursand

Marthe Skarsheim

Bente Sande

Åse Marie Larsen

Elin Hammern Vognild


birger.lie@smn.no

gisle.mellem@smn.no

torgeiraursand@gmail.com

marteskarsheim@hotmail.com

bente.sande@oppdal.com

asemarie@live.no

elin.vognild@oppdal.com


91552585

91000675

97722366


90952274

99299101

97189570


G11 – 2007


Trener:

Trener:

Lagleder:

Lagleder:


John Ivar Jamtøy

Arnt Hove

Odd Einar Grønset



jon.ivar@boligpartner.no

holind@oppdal.com

odd@gronset.no



90546059


92206684



J12 – 2006


Trener:

Trener:

Lagleder:

Lagleder:


Jon Ola Sæteren

Rolf Kristian Mathisen

Anita Rosten

Anne Stine Mathisen


jon.ola@mineraskifer.no

rolf.mathisen@oppdal.com

anita.rosten@oppdal.com

anne.stine.mathisen@gmail.com


99702594


47820062

95231240


G12 - 2006


Trener:

Trener:

Lagleder:

Lagleder:


Kurt Enebakk

Per Willy Bøe

Lene Sletvold

Gerd Staverløkk


kurt.enebakk@hotmail.com

perwb@broadpark-no

lene.sletvold@oppdal.kommune.no

gerd.staverlokk@rennebu.kommune.no


91783701

 97018493

99023879

91896042


J13 – 2005


Trener:

Trener:

Trener:

Lagleder:

Lagleder:

Lagleder:


Vegard Hammern Vognild

Teodor Hagen

Eilert Jønsson

Kristin Riise

Kåre Magne Lingjerde

Gjermund Strand


vvognild@mil.no

teodor.hagen@stfk.no

eilert@oppdal.com

kristin@krykommunikasjon.no

kare.magne.lingjerde@hydro.no

gjermund.strand@oppdal.com


91882187 

95023151

41191604

93834693

95768365

97175433


G13 - 2005


Trener:

Trener:

Trener:

Trener

Lagleder:

Lagleder:


Svein Håvar Langø

Jahn Inge Rindal

Kjetil Skogrand 

Marit Grøtte

Camilla Glorud

Rigmor S Rindal


svein.lango@oppdal.com

jahn_rindal@hotmail.com

kjetil.skogrand@gmail.com

maritgrotte@hotmail.com

fotballgutter2005@gmail.com


45053549

91773210

91741192 

91786578

99225597



J14 – 2004


Trener:

Trener:

Trener:

Lagleder:

Lagleder


Geir Stenkløv

Geir Kleven

Ola Joh Drivstuen

Marit Solem

Kari Kleven


geir.stenklov@gmail.com

geir@gipling.no

ola.drivstuen@oppdal.com

marit.solem@oppdal.com

kari.kleven@oppdal.com


 98405134

95035313

99270306

95705267

92288115


G14 – 2004

Trener:

Trener:

Trener: 

Lagleder:

Tore Almlid

Tore Gjønnes


Ingeborg Stavne

torealmlid@hotmail.com

tore@stenan.com


litj_ingeborg@hotmail.com

 99400408

90555639


90978826






J15 – 2003


Trener:

Trener:

Trener:

Lagleder:

Lagleder


Tor Mæhle

Odin Sande

Bjørn Tore Øien

Hilde Brandegg

Sissel Killingberg


tor@mnf.no

odin.sande@oppdal.kommune.no

bjorn.tore@elektro1oppdal.no

hilde.brandegg@oppdal.kommune.no

skillingberg@gmail.com


91772681

90728861

90767833

95025422

47018897







J16 – 2002

Trener:

Trener:

Trener:

Lagleder

Roger Vollan

Geir Grøtte

Hans Ivar Klefstad

Gaute Øien

oppdal@coop.mega.no

geir.grotte@oppdal.kommune.no

hiklefstad@hotmail.com

gauteoien@oppdal.com

 91188543

92096274

40013553

97526287











G16 -
2003/2002


Trener

Trener

Trener

Lagleder

Lagleder


Vegard Skjørstad

Bjørn Tore Øien

Gunnar Gundersen

Kristin Tande Solberg

Randi Hindseth


vegard.skjorstad@oppdal.com

bjorn.tore@elektro1oppdal.no

gunnargundersen99@gmail.com

tandegard@oppdal.com

randi@hindseth.no


95456564

90767833

97468759

90763850

99743519


G19 –
2001/2000/1999

Trener:

Trener:

Lagleder:

Lagleder

Per Roar Bekken

Finn Skårsmoen

Marit Solem

Anne Marie Strand

perroar@opp.no

finn.skarsmoen@gmail.com

marit.solem@oppdal.com


41024595


95705267

40475974











Senior Damer

Trener

Trener

Lagleder


Mattias Branfjell

Paul Arne Nøstberg



maja-britt@hotmail.com





Senior Herrer

Trener:

Lagleder:

Pål Morten Fossen

Elfrid Fjøsne

pmfossen@gmail.com


48199358








Kommende kamper

Se alle

TrønderEnergi-serien G12 7er avd. 04

  • 04 mars 2020 - 19:15
    Byåsen (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Byåsen
    Oppdal
    0
    5
  • 03 august 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Gimse
    Oppdal
    Gimse
    0
    0
  • 03 august 2020 - 19:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Tynset
    Oppdal
    Tynset
    3
    0
  • 03 august 2020 - 19:00
    Gauldal/Melhus (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Gauldal/Melhus
    Oppdal
    0
    2
  • 04 august 2020 - 18:30
    Tynset (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Tynset
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 06 august 2020 - 19:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Melhus
    Oppdal
    Melhus
    8
    0
  • 09 august 2020 - 14:00
    Tynset (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Tynset
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 10 august 2020 - 19:00
    Tynset (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Tynset
    Oppdal
    1
    5
  • 10 august 2020 - 19:00
    Alvdal (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Alvdal
    Oppdal
    7
    2
  • 11 august 2020 - 18:30
    Heimdal 3 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Heimdal 3
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 11 august 2020 - 19:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Alvdal
    Oppdal
    Alvdal
    0
    3
  • 12 august 2020 - 18:00
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Støren /Sokna
    Oppdal 2
    Støren /Sokna
    0
    0
  • 12 august 2020 - 18:00
    Støren /Sokna (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Støren /Sokna
    Oppdal
    3
    1
  • 12 august 2020 - 18:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Gimse
    Oppdal
    Gimse
    19
    0
  • 12 august 2020 - 20:00
    Alvdal (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Alvdal
    Oppdal
    3
    4
  • 12 august 2020 - 20:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Alvdal
    Oppdal
    Alvdal
    0
    0
  • 13 august 2020 - 18:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Støren /Sokna
    Oppdal
    Støren /Sokna
    4
    4
  • 13 august 2020 - 18:30
    Gauldal (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Gauldal
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 13 august 2020 - 18:30
    Gimse (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Gimse
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 13 august 2020 - 18:30
    Kattem (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Kattem
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 14 august 2020 - 20:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Melhus
    Oppdal
    Melhus
    5
    0
  • 16 august 2020 - 14:00
    Heimdal (H) vs. (B) Oppdal/Rennebu
    Heimdal
    Oppdal/Rennebu
    1
    2
  • 17 august 2020 - 18:30
    Melhus 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Melhus 2
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 17 august 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Støren/Sokna
    Oppdal
    Støren/Sokna
    5
    4
  • 17 august 2020 - 18:30
    Gimse (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Gimse
    Oppdal 2
    6
    3
  • 17 august 2020 - 18:30
    Sokna/Støren (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Sokna/Støren
    Oppdal
    4
    0
  • 18 august 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Leinstrand 2
    Oppdal 2
    Leinstrand 2
    0
    0
  • 18 august 2020 - 18:30
    Rennebu 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Rennebu 2
    Oppdal 2
    43
    0
  • 18 august 2020 - 18:30
    Nationalkameratene 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Nationalkameratene 2
    Oppdal 2
    3
    5
  • 18 august 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Rennebu
    Oppdal
    Rennebu
    2
    15
  • 18 august 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Gauldal
    Oppdal 2
    Gauldal
    7
    3
  • 18 august 2020 - 18:30
    Budal (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Budal
    Oppdal 2
    6
    3
  • 18 august 2020 - 19:30
    Alvdal (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2/Rennebu 2
    Alvdal
    Oppdal 2/Rennebu 2
    0
    12
  • 18 august 2020 - 20:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Alvdal
    Oppdal
    Alvdal
    1
    5
  • 19 august 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Gauldal
    Oppdal
    Gauldal
    0
    0
  • 19 august 2020 - 18:30
    Gimse (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Gimse
    Oppdal
    1
    3
  • 20 august 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Melhus 2
    Oppdal
    Melhus 2
    2
    7
  • 20 august 2020 - 18:30
    Gauldal (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Gauldal
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 20 august 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Vestbyen
    Oppdal
    Vestbyen
    0
    2
  • 20 august 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Romolslia
    Oppdal 2
    Romolslia
    0
    0
  • 20 august 2020 - 20:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Buvik 2
    Oppdal
    Buvik 2
    1
    4
  • 21 august 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Sokna
    Oppdal
    Sokna
    2
    9
  • 21 august 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Kattem
    Oppdal 2
    Kattem
    5
    2
  • 22 august 2020 - 12:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Charlottenlund 2
    Oppdal
    Charlottenlund 2
    2
    3
  • 23 august 2020 - 16:00
    Oppdal/Rennebu (H) vs. (B) Gimse
    Oppdal/Rennebu
    Gimse
    1
    1
  • 23 august 2020 - 17:00
    Orkanger (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Orkanger
    Oppdal
    0
    4
  • 24 august 2020 - 18:30
    Rennebu (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Rennebu
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 24 august 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Vestbyen
    Oppdal
    Vestbyen
    1
    2
  • 25 august 2020 - 18:30
    Gimse (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Gimse
    Oppdal
    7
    4
  • 25 august 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Klæbu 2
    Oppdal 2
    Klæbu 2
    8
    12
  • 25 august 2020 - 18:30
    Trønder-Lyn (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Trønder-Lyn
    Oppdal
    8
    2
  • 25 august 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Romolslia
    Oppdal 2
    Romolslia
    3
    2
  • 26 august 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Gauldal
    Oppdal
    Gauldal
    0
    0
  • 26 august 2020 - 18:30
    Leik (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Leik
    Oppdal 2
    4
    5
  • 26 august 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Kattem 2/Heimdal 2
    Oppdal
    Kattem 2/Heimdal 2
    5
    0
  • 27 august 2020 - 18:30
    Gauldal (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Gauldal
    Oppdal 2
    6
    4
  • 27 august 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Klæbu 2
    Oppdal 2
    Klæbu 2
    7
    2
  • 27 august 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Oppdal
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 27 august 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Oppdal
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 29 august 2020 - 12:00
    Malvik 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Malvik 2
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 29 august 2020 - 12:00
    Kattem 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Kattem 2
    Oppdal
    3
    1
  • 29 august 2020 - 15:30
    Astor (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Astor
    Oppdal
    1
    1
  • 30 august 2020 - 16:00
    Nardo (H) vs. (B) Oppdal/Rennebu
    Nardo
    Oppdal/Rennebu
    0
    5
  • 30 august 2020 - 18:30
    Vestbyen (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Vestbyen
    Oppdal
    3
    4
  • 31 august 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Rennebu
    Oppdal
    Rennebu
    0
    0
  • 31 august 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Utleira
    Oppdal
    Utleira
    3
    1
  • 31 august 2020 - 18:30
    Leik 7er (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Leik 7er
    Oppdal
    0
    3
  • 31 august 2020 - 19:00
    Gauldal (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Gauldal
    Oppdal 2
    4
    6
  • 01 september 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Gauldal
    Oppdal
    Gauldal
    2
    23
  • 01 september 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Trond 2
    Oppdal 2
    Trond 2
    0
    0
  • 01 september 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Støren
    Oppdal
    Støren
    1
    5
  • 01 september 2020 - 20:00
    Utleira (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Utleira
    Oppdal
    2
    1
  • 01 september 2020 - 20:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Melhus
    Oppdal
    Melhus
    0
    2
  • 02 september 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Oppdal
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 02 september 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Vestbyen
    Oppdal
    Vestbyen
    6
    0
  • 02 september 2020 - 20:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Astor 3
    Oppdal
    Astor 3
    3
    2
  • 02 september 2020 - 20:00
    Tynset 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2/Rennebu 2
    Tynset 2
    Oppdal 2/Rennebu 2
    2
    4
  • 03 september 2020 - 18:30
    Gimse (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Gimse
    Oppdal
    1
    22
  • 03 september 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Melhus
    Oppdal 2
    Melhus
    17
    8
  • 03 september 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Bratsberg
    Oppdal 2
    Bratsberg
    5
    5
  • 03 september 2020 - 18:30
    Gauldal (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Gauldal
    Oppdal
    2
    3
  • 03 september 2020 - 18:30
    Singsås (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Singsås
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 03 september 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Gauldal
    Oppdal 2
    Gauldal
    0
    0
  • 03 september 2020 - 18:30
    Sokna (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Sokna
    Oppdal
    1
    0
  • 03 september 2020 - 20:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Vestbyen
    Oppdal
    Vestbyen
    1
    12
  • 04 september 2020 - 18:30
    Støren (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Støren
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 04 september 2020 - 18:30
    Nidelv 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Nidelv 2
    Oppdal 2
    16
    0
  • 04 september 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Sokna
    Oppdal 2
    Sokna
    5
    2
  • 04 september 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Støren
    Oppdal 2
    Støren
    4
    3
  • 05 september 2020 - 11:00
    Freidig (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Freidig
    Oppdal
    0
    4
  • 06 september 2020 - 16:00
    Oppdal/Rennebu (H) vs. (B) Utleira
    Oppdal/Rennebu
    Utleira
    1
    3
  • 06 september 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Trygg/Lade
    Oppdal 2
    Trygg/Lade
    4
    5
  • 07 september 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Buvik
    Oppdal
    Buvik
    3
    8
  • 07 september 2020 - 18:30
    Rennebu (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Rennebu
    Oppdal
    2
    1
  • 08 september 2020 - 18:30
    Leik (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Leik
    Oppdal
    3
    5
  • 08 september 2020 - 18:30
    Klæbu 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Klæbu 2
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 08 september 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Strindheim 3
    Oppdal 2
    Strindheim 3
    16
    4
  • 08 september 2020 - 18:30
    Gauldal (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Gauldal
    Oppdal
    1
    6
  • 08 september 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Rennebu
    Oppdal 2
    Rennebu
    1
    15
  • 08 september 2020 - 18:30
    Leik (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Leik
    Oppdal 2
    1
    2
  • 08 september 2020 - 20:00
    Oppdal 2/Rennebu 2 (H) vs. (B) Gauldal
    Oppdal 2/Rennebu 2
    Gauldal
    8
    3
  • 09 september 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Sokna
    Oppdal
    Sokna
    0
    0
  • 09 september 2020 - 18:30
    Singsås (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Singsås
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 09 september 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Orkdal 2
    Oppdal
    Orkdal 2
    0
    3
  • 09 september 2020 - 18:30
    Gauldal 2/Melhus 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Gauldal 2/Melhus 2
    Oppdal
    1
    4
  • 10 september 2020 - 18:00
    Ranheim 3 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Ranheim 3
    Oppdal 2
    4
    1
  • 10 september 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Trønder-Lyn
    Oppdal
    Trønder-Lyn
    3
    14
  • 10 september 2020 - 18:30
    Støren (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Støren
    Oppdal 2
    9
    11
  • 10 september 2020 - 18:30
    Rindal (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Rindal
    Oppdal 2
    1
    9
  • 10 september 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Støren
    Oppdal
    Støren
    0
    0
  • 10 september 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Gimse
    Oppdal 2
    Gimse
    0
    0
  • 11 september 2020 - 20:00
    Sverresborg 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Sverresborg 2
    Oppdal
    3
    0
  • 14 september 2020 - 18:30
    Gimse (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Gimse
    Oppdal
    2
    3
  • 14 september 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Sokna
    Oppdal
    Sokna
    0
    0
  • 14 september 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Leik
    Oppdal
    Leik
    4
    4
  • 15 september 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Rindal
    Oppdal 2
    Rindal
    0
    0
  • 15 september 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Nationalkameratene 2
    Oppdal 2
    Nationalkameratene 2
    1
    9
  • 15 september 2020 - 18:30
    Melhus 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Melhus 2
    Oppdal 2
    2
    7
  • 15 september 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Tiller 2
    Oppdal 2
    Tiller 2
    0
    12
  • 15 september 2020 - 20:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Kattem/Heimdal
    Oppdal
    Kattem/Heimdal
    0
    3
  • 16 september 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Melhus 2
    Oppdal
    Melhus 2
    0
    0
  • 16 september 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Leinstrand 2
    Oppdal 2
    Leinstrand 2
    4
    11
  • 16 september 2020 - 20:00
    Oppdal 2/Rennebu 2 (H) vs. (B) Tolga-Vingelen/Os/Nansen
    Oppdal 2/Rennebu 2
    Tolga-Vingelen/Os/Nansen
    4
    7
  • 17 september 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Sokna
    Oppdal 2
    Sokna
    0
    19
  • 17 september 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Buvik
    Oppdal
    Buvik
    1
    14
  • 17 september 2020 - 18:30
    Ranheim 3 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Ranheim 3
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 17 september 2020 - 18:30
    Melhus (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Melhus
    Oppdal
    1
    3
  • 17 september 2020 - 18:30
    Singsås (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Singsås
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 17 september 2020 - 18:30
    Rennebu (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Rennebu
    Oppdal
    4
    3
  • 17 september 2020 - 20:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Klæbu
    Oppdal
    Klæbu
    2
    8
  • 18 september 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Melhus
    Oppdal
    Melhus
    14
    8
  • 18 september 2020 - 18:30
    Skaun 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Skaun 2
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 18 september 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Trond 2
    Oppdal
    Trond 2
    0
    0
  • 19 september 2020 - 15:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Trond
    Oppdal
    Trond
    9
    2
  • 20 september 2020 - 12:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Freidig 2
    Oppdal
    Freidig 2
    6
    2
  • 20 september 2020 - 14:15
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Gimse
    Oppdal 2
    Gimse
    4
    7
  • 20 september 2020 - 16:00
    Oppdal/Rennebu (H) vs. (B) Kattem
    Oppdal/Rennebu
    Kattem
    7
    6
  • 21 september 2020 - 18:30
    Støren (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Støren
    Oppdal 2
    2
    6
  • 21 september 2020 - 18:30
    Skaun 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Skaun 2
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 22 september 2020 - 18:30
    Kattem (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Kattem
    Oppdal
    12
    0
  • 22 september 2020 - 18:30
    Leik (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Leik
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 22 september 2020 - 18:30
    Klæbu 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Klæbu 2
    Oppdal 2
    8
    6
  • 22 september 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Melhus
    Oppdal 2
    Melhus
    15
    4
  • 22 september 2020 - 18:30
    Sokna 2/Støren 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Sokna 2/Støren 2
    Oppdal 2
    6
    4
  • 22 september 2020 - 18:30
    Støren (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Støren
    Oppdal
    5
    0
  • 22 september 2020 - 20:00
    Sokna (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2/Rennebu 2
    Sokna
    Oppdal 2/Rennebu 2
    0
    2
  • 22 september 2020 - 20:00
    Nidelv (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Nidelv
    Oppdal
    1
    1
  • 23 september 2020 - 18:30
    Gauldal (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Gauldal
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 23 september 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Melhus 2
    Oppdal
    Melhus 2
    2
    4
  • 24 september 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Oppdal
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 24 september 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Oppdal
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 24 september 2020 - 18:30
    Leik (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Leik
    Oppdal 2
    4
    7
  • 24 september 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Buvik
    Oppdal
    Buvik
    1
    1
  • 24 september 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Nationalkameratene
    Oppdal
    Nationalkameratene
    0
    0
  • 24 september 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Støren
    Oppdal 2
    Støren
    0
    0
  • 24 september 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Rennebu
    Oppdal
    Rennebu
    1
    0
  • 25 september 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Støren
    Oppdal
    Støren
    0
    0
  • 25 september 2020 - 18:30
    Sokna (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Sokna
    Oppdal
    3
    7
  • 25 september 2020 - 20:00
    Freidig (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Freidig
    Oppdal
    5
    3
  • 27 september 2020 - 16:00
    Charlottenlund (H) vs. (B) Oppdal/Rennebu
    Charlottenlund
    Oppdal/Rennebu
    1
    2
  • 27 september 2020 - 16:00
    Kattem (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Kattem
    Oppdal 2
    2
    6
  • 27 september 2020 - 18:00
    Gauldal (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Gauldal
    Oppdal
    3
    1
  • 28 september 2020 - 17:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Oppdal
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 28 september 2020 - 17:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Oppdal
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 28 september 2020 - 18:30
    Rennebu (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Rennebu
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 28 september 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Malvik 2
    Oppdal 2
    Malvik 2
    0
    0
  • 28 september 2020 - 18:30
    Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Utleira 2
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 28 september 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Astor
    Oppdal
    Astor
    0
    0
  • 29 september 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Bratsberg
    Oppdal 2
    Bratsberg
    0
    0
  • 29 september 2020 - 18:30
    Melhus 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Melhus 2
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 29 september 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Klæbu 2
    Oppdal 2
    Klæbu 2
    0
    0
  • 29 september 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Leik 7er
    Oppdal
    Leik 7er
    0
    0
  • 29 september 2020 - 20:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Trønder-Lyn 7er
    Oppdal
    Trønder-Lyn 7er
    0
    0
  • 30 september 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Støren
    Oppdal
    Støren
    0
    0
  • 30 september 2020 - 18:30
    Snøhetta (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Snøhetta
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 30 september 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Utleira 2
    Oppdal
    Utleira 2
    0
    0
  • 30 september 2020 - 20:00
    Oppdal 2/Rennebu 2 (H) vs. (B) Leik
    Oppdal 2/Rennebu 2
    Leik
    0
    0
  • 01 oktober 2020 - 18:30
    Gauldal (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Gauldal
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 01 oktober 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Gimse
    Oppdal 2
    Gimse
    0
    0
  • 01 oktober 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Leinstrand
    Oppdal
    Leinstrand
    0
    0
  • 01 oktober 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Trønder-Lyn
    Oppdal 2
    Trønder-Lyn
    0
    0
  • 01 oktober 2020 - 18:30
    Kattem (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Kattem
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 01 oktober 2020 - 18:30
    Ranheim (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Ranheim
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 01 oktober 2020 - 18:30
    Ranheim 3 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Ranheim 3
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 01 oktober 2020 - 19:00
    Gimse 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Gimse 2
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 01 oktober 2020 - 20:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Tynset 2
    Oppdal
    Tynset 2
    0
    0
  • 02 oktober 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Gauldal
    Oppdal 2
    Gauldal
    0
    0
  • 02 oktober 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Strindheim 2 7er
    Oppdal
    Strindheim 2 7er
    0
    0
  • 04 oktober 2020 - 16:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Rosenborg kvinner
    Oppdal
    Rosenborg kvinner
    0
    0
  • 06 oktober 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Nidelv 2
    Oppdal 2
    Nidelv 2
    0
    0
  • 06 oktober 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Flatås
    Oppdal
    Flatås
    0
    0
  • 06 oktober 2020 - 18:30
    Rennebu 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Rennebu 2
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 07 oktober 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Støren
    Oppdal
    Støren
    0
    0
  • 07 oktober 2020 - 18:30
    Leik 7er (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Leik 7er
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 08 oktober 2020 - 18:30
    Trønder-Lyn (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Trønder-Lyn
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 09 oktober 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Astor 2
    Oppdal
    Astor 2
    0
    0
  • 10 oktober 2020 - 13:00
    Brekken/Røros (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Brekken/Røros
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 10 oktober 2020 - 15:00
    Brekken/Ålen (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Brekken/Ålen
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 11 oktober 2020 - 16:00
    Tynset (H) vs. (B) Oppdal/Rennebu
    Tynset
    Oppdal/Rennebu
    0
    0
  • 11 oktober 2020 - 18:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Nardo
    Oppdal
    Nardo
    0
    0
  • 11 oktober 2020 - 19:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Melhus
    Oppdal
    Melhus
    0
    0
  • 12 oktober 2020 - 18:30
    Singsås (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Singsås
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 13 oktober 2020 - 18:30
    Rennebu (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Rennebu
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 13 oktober 2020 - 18:30
    Strindheim 3 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Strindheim 3
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 13 oktober 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Melhus
    Oppdal
    Melhus
    0
    0
  • 13 oktober 2020 - 18:30
    Støren (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2
    Støren
    Oppdal 2
    0
    0
  • 13 oktober 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Sokna
    Oppdal
    Sokna
    0
    0
  • 13 oktober 2020 - 20:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Os/Nansen/Tolga-Vingelen
    Oppdal
    Os/Nansen/Tolga-Vingelen
    0
    0
  • 14 oktober 2020 - 18:30
    Sokna (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Sokna
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 14 oktober 2020 - 18:30
    Trønder-Lyn (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Trønder-Lyn
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 14 oktober 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Ranheim 3
    Oppdal 2
    Ranheim 3
    0
    0
  • 14 oktober 2020 - 18:30
    Flatås (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Flatås
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 14 oktober 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Nationalkameratene
    Oppdal
    Nationalkameratene
    0
    0
  • 15 oktober 2020 - 18:30
    Støren (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Støren
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 15 oktober 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Trond 2
    Oppdal 2
    Trond 2
    0
    0
  • 15 oktober 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Gimse 2
    Oppdal
    Gimse 2
    0
    0
  • 15 oktober 2020 - 20:00
    Gimse 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal 2/Rennebu 2
    Gimse 2
    Oppdal 2/Rennebu 2
    0
    0
  • 15 oktober 2020 - 20:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Alvdal
    Oppdal
    Alvdal
    0
    0
  • 16 oktober 2020 - 18:00
    Othilienborg (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Othilienborg
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 16 oktober 2020 - 18:30
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Skaun 2
    Oppdal 2
    Skaun 2
    0
    0
  • 16 oktober 2020 - 18:30
    Trygg/Lade 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Trygg/Lade 2
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 16 oktober 2020 - 20:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Buvik
    Oppdal
    Buvik
    0
    0
  • 17 oktober 2020 - 13:00
    Oppdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Ranheim 3
    Oppdal 2
    Ranheim 3
    0
    0
  • 18 oktober 2020 - 14:00
    Oppdal 2/Rennebu 2 (H) vs. (B) Røros
    Oppdal 2/Rennebu 2
    Røros
    0
    0
  • 18 oktober 2020 - 16:00
    Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Rennebu
    Oppdal
    Rennebu
    0
    0
  • 18 oktober 2020 - 18:00
    Gimse (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Gimse
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 21 oktober 2020 - 18:30
    Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Utleira 2
    Oppdal
    0
    0
  • 22 oktober 2020 - 19:00
    Trygg/Lade (H) vs. (B) Oppdal
    Trygg/Lade
    Oppdal
    0
    0
Levert avIdrettenOnline